Eastern North America

Eastern North America Board of Directors

Trent Oliver

President

Principal, Managing Director
Blue Telescope
Tel: 2126757702

View Trent 's biography

Patrick Kling

Vice President

Associate Art Director
Nickelodeon Experience Design

View Patrick's biography

Gregory Senner

Vice President

COO / Executive Project Director
Hoplite LBE
Tel: 407-267-4511

View Gregory's biography

Chance Barnes

Treasurer

PCL Construction Enterprises, Inc.

View Chance's biography

Cynthia Brown

Secretary

Principal
Museum EXP
Tel: +1 6512536033

View Cynthia's biography

Kelly Bailey

Associate Representative - NextGen

Bailey, Kelly

View Kelly's biography

Bettina Buckley

Board Member

Disney Live Entertainment

View Bettina's biography

David M Edmonds Jr

Associate Representative - Individual Associate

Production Design Manager
Edmonds Jr, David M

View David M's biography

Nicolle Figueroa Rosado

Associate Representative - Individual Associate

Project Manager | Producer | Consultant
Figueroa Rosado, Nicolle

View Nicolle's biography

AJ Goehle

Board Member

Chief Executive Officer
Luci Creative
Tel: 224-233-0709

View AJ's biography

Christopher Grap

Board Member

Lead Storyteller & Experience Designer
Mall of America
Tel: 952.883.8827

View Christopher 's biography

Garrick Hansen P.E.

Board Member

Principal
exp
Tel: +1 407 660-0088

View Garrick's biography

Denise Hatcher

Board Member

Managing Director
AOA
Tel: 407-730-5965

View Denise's biography

Jay Jensen

Board Member

Senior Project Manager
BRPH Architects-Engineers, Inc.

View Jay's biography

Bill Kivi

Associate Representative - Individual Associate

Designer | Art Director | CG Animation Director
Kivi, Bill

View Bill 's biography

Dan Picard

Board Member

Principal Designer
mdsx, llc

View Dan's biography

Jayson Raitt

Board Member

Chief Executive Officer / Principal Experience Producer
Quantum Creative Studios
Tel: 917-525-2564 ext. 110

View Jayson's biography

Jay Rottinghaus

Board Member

VP, Strategy and Business Development
Animax Designs Inc.

View Jay's biography

Arielle Spencer

Associate Representative - NextGen

Spencer, Arielle

View Arielle's biography

Kat Storey

Board Member

Universal Creative

View Kat's biography

Peter Weishar

Associate Representative - Individual Associate

Professor
Weishar, Peter

View Peter's biography

Dana Worthington PLA

Board Member

Director of Project Management
JK2 Scenic

View Dana 's biography

Chuck Yex

Board Member

Art Director
Katmandu Group

View Chuck's biography